Chiffres clés

 
Exprimé en K€
Année2007-082009201020112012
C.A. Production 200600120018002400
C.A Conseil 8502100355052507300
C.A Courtage & Web 29007350122001790024600
C.A Ingénierie technique 03100500069007900
C.A Franchise 002008001750
C.A Total 395013150221503265044150
Résultat Net 5023004700780010900


Tableau présentant les résultats prévisionnels